FINALNA UTRKA - REZULTATI KATEGORIJA / FINAL RACE - CATEGORY RESULTS

ELITE M
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 10 Elite M SLO19960324 Ivančič Miha  ŠKTD Avče SLO 3:31,585 -
2 19 Elite M SLO19920112 Virtič Aleš  Supertrail79  SLO 3:32,299 0:00,714
3 129 Elite M SLO19901024 Vreček Kristijan  ŠD Supersnurf SLO 3:43,001 0:11,416
4 28 Elite M SLO19920107 Hölcl Blaž  WOLF RACING TEAM SLO 3:45,482 0:13,897
5 14 Elite M SLO19950306 Habjan Matic  Energijateam.com  SLO 3:47,177 0:15,592
6 25 Elite M SLO19930616 Ferk Tilen  Energijateam.com  SLO 3:49,418 0:17,833
7 9 Elite M CRO19910817 Klačinski Nikola  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 3:49,489 0:17,904
8 13 Elite M AUT19900521 Planitzer Markus  Bikestore Graz-nord AUT 3:49,880 0:18,295
9 32 Elite M SLO19930528 Oražem Tomaž  Energijateam.com  SLO 3:54,168 0:22,583
10 2 Elite M CRO19910428 Topol Berislav  BBK Šišmiš CRO 3:54,682 0:23,097
11 26 Elite M SLO19891217 Cindro Jure  Rajd Funsports SLO 3:58,796 0:27,211
12 34 Elite M AUT19960403 Maxi Harrich  ESR Downhill Team AUT 3:59,056 0:27,471
13 37 Elite M AUT19909024 Ostermann Philipp  Redneck Rider  AUT 4:01,095 0:29,510
14 7 Elite M CRO19871209 Liović Frano  BK Stina/AAA concept team CRO 4:04,951 0:33,366
15 3 Elite M SLO19931105 Vidovič Andreas  Ganesha Team SLO 4:05,540 0:33,955
16 41 Elite M BIH19951025 Pasic Edin  UG Bukva BIH 4:08,227 0:36,642
17 1 Elite M CRO19920127 Šišović Marko  BK TNT CRO 4:12,615 0:41,030
18 6 Elite M SLO19880604 Legner Tomi  Supertrail80 SLO 4:15,976 0:44,391
19 15 Elite M HUN19920908 Hóbor Zoltán  Top Cycles HUN 4:30,107 0:58,522
20 4 Elite M CRO19960209 Holjevac Antonio  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:31,408 0:59,823
21 23 Elite M AUT19920917 Guttmann David  ESR Downhill Team AUT 4:36,824 1:05,239
22 27 Elite M UCI19961126 Guttmann  Paul  ESR Downhill Team AUT 4:40,330 1:08,745
23 17 Elite M CRO19920601 Sobo Matija  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:53,210 1:21,625
24 38 Elite M CRO 19900805 Barbalić Edi  BK Veli Vrh CRO 4:53,377 1:21,792
25 18 Elite M CRO19960104 Tucman Maks  BBK Šišmiš CRO 4:57,282 1:25,697
26 40 Elite M CRO19911029 Jakovčić Marin  BK TNT CRO 5:00,755 1:29,170
27 30 Elite M CRO19870420 Bukovski Mislav  BBK Šišmiš CRO 5:02,259 1:30,674
28 21 Elite M CRO19941001 Prkačin Luka  BBK Šišmiš CRO 5:07,999 1:36,414
29 20 Elite M CRO19961220 Linarić Roko  BK Stina CRO 5:15,956 1:44,371
30 11 Elite M SLO19941222 Cimperman Jan  MTB Trbovlje/Specialized SLO 5:54,605 2:23,020
31 12 Elite M SLO19860330 Cestnik Jan  Mtb Trbovlje Specialized SLO 10:10,871 6:39,286
  39 Elite M SLO19860301 Jereb Gašper  ŠKTD Avče SLO DNF  
  29 Elite M SLO19930409 Perše Jan  Energijateam.com  SLO DNS  
ELITE W
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 100 Elite W CRO19830519 Družeta Dubravka  BK TNT CRO 5:53,155 -
2 101 Elite W CRO19840820 Subotić Marija  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 6:23,371 0:30,216
3 102 Elite W CRO19991012 Marković Tea  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 16:00,199 10:07,044
JUNIOR M
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 50 Junior M CRO19970407 Šimunac Luka  BK Stina/AAA concept team CRO 4:04,759 -
2 51 Junior M CRO19970410 Ruszkowski Jan  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:09,760 0:05,001
3 124 Junior M SLO19980911 Gorič Rok  MTB Trbovlje SLO 4:15,488 0:10,729
4 53 Junior M CRO19971124 Floričić Deni  BK TNT CRO 4:15,637 0:10,878
5 67 Junior M BIH19981125 Kolar Kamer  BK Power BIH 4:19,692 0:14,933
6 52 Junior M CRO19970409 Primožić  Matteo  BK AXA CRO 4:24,105 0:19,346
7 128 Junior M SLO19990417 Markič Jakob  ŠD Supersnurf SLO 4:29,750 0:24,991
8 126 Junior M SLO19970516 Kemperl Gabrijel  ŠD Supersnurf SLO 4:45,385 0:40,626
9 55 Junior M SLO19980318 Holobar Jaka  MTB Trbovlje SLO 5:05,926 1:01,167
10 56 Junior M SLO19990611 Rijavec Ambrož  ŠKTD Avče SLO 5:05,958 1:01,199
11 59 Junior M SLO20000606 Grebec Blaž  ŠKTD Avče SLO 5:08,901 1:04,142
12 69 Junior M SLO20020103 Niemiz Marko  ŠKTD Avče SLO 8:48,534 4:43,775
  64 Junior M CRO19971128 Antić Borna  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO DNF  
  58 Junior M SLO19981027 Kokelj Nino  GANESHA TEAM SLO DNF  
  60 Junior M CRO19980418 Jurman Martin  BK TNT CRO DNF  
  62 Junior M BIH19981012 Mulic Kemal  BK Power BIH DNS  
  54 Junior M CRO19971201 Grgić Zvonimir  BBK Šišmiš CRO DNS  
MASTER M
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 70 Master M HUN19840724 Gyulai Csaba  Top Cycles HUN 4:05,337 -
2 74 Master M HUN19780720 Ziskó Balázs  KK Egyesület HUN 4:08,944 0:03,607
3 8 Master M SLO19841120 Kalabota Dejan  Energijateam.com  SLO 4:09,729 0:04,392
4 75 Master M SLO19840220 Kuk Klemen  ŠKTD Avče SLO 4:13,792 0:08,455
5 71 Master M CRO19841102 Lončar Tomislav  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:31,400 0:26,063
6 73 Master M CRO19780530 Petrović David  BK Axa CRO 5:36,014 1:30,677
HOBBY
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 81 Hobby / Dušak Nino  Individual CRO 4:01,370 -
2 80 Hobby / Puklin Marko  Individual CRO 4:01,542 0:00,172
3 125 Hobby SLO19900929 Ornik Sandi  ŠKTD Avče  SLO 4:02,229 0:00,859
4 82 Hobby / Grilec Borna  Individual CRO 4:09,828 0:08,458
5 95 Hobby SLO19860308 Ženko Blaž  MTB Trbovlje SLO 4:12,979 0:11,609
6 85 Hobby / Županić Matija  Individual CRO 4:19,547 0:18,177
7 119 Hobby / Cmrečak Matija  Individual CRO 4:22,534 0:21,164
8 89 Hobby SLO19951212 Korez Žan  Energijateam.com  SLO 4:41,196 0:39,826
9 86 Hobby / Vlaić Matko  Individual CRO 4:45,220 0:43,850
10 83 Hobby / Harjač Hrvoje  Individual CRO 4:46,998 0:45,628
11 90 Hobby / Lehkec Nikola  Individual CRO 5:06,735 1:05,365
12 88 Hobby CRO19861104 Jedrejčić Robert  BK TNT CRO 5:09,225 1:07,855
13 117 Hobby / Pavec Marko  Individual CRO 5:09,923 1:08,553
14 87 Hobby / Koranić Michael  Individual CRO 5:20,168 1:18,798
15 94 Hobby / Štorga Miljenko  Individual CRO 5:35,857 1:34,487
16 92 Hobby CRO19910715 Lončarić Kristijan  BBK Šišmiš CRO 5:58,618 1:57,248
17 91 Hobby / Floričić Robert  Individual CRO 6:07,439 2:06,069
18 120 Hobby / Koranić Leo  Individual CRO 6:36,659 2:35,289
19 96 Hobby / Težak Josip  Individual CRO 7:29,844 3:28,474
20 84 Hobby CRO19870801 Hukman Franjo  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 15:10,285 11:08,915
  114 Hobby / Šoštar Martin  Individual CRO DNF  
  123 Hobby / Kos Mislav  Individual CRO DNF  
ELITE M HR
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 9 Elite M CRO19910817 Klačinski Nikola  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 3:49,489 -
2 2 Elite M CRO19910428 Topol Berislav  BBK Šišmiš CRO 3:54,682 0:05,193
3 7 Elite M CRO19871209 Liović Frano  BK Stina/AAA concept team CRO 4:04,951 0:15,462
4 1 Elite M CRO19920127 Šišović Marko  BK TNT CRO 4:12,615 0:23,126
5 4 Elite M CRO19960209 Holjevac Antonio  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:31,408 0:41,919
6 17 Elite M CRO19920601 Sobo Matija  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:53,210 1:03,721
7 38 Elite M CRO 19900805 Barbalić Edi  BK Veli Vrh CRO 4:53,377 1:03,888
8 18 Elite M CRO19960104 Tucman Maks  BBK Šišmiš CRO 4:57,282 1:07,793
9 40 Elite M CRO19911029 Jakovčić Marin  BK TNT CRO 5:00,755 1:11,266
10 30 Elite M CRO19870420 Bukovski Mislav  BBK Šišmiš CRO 5:02,259 1:12,770
11 21 Elite M CRO19941001 Prkačin Luka  BBK Šišmiš CRO 5:07,999 1:18,510
12 20 Elite M CRO19961220 Linarić Roko  BK Stina CRO 5:15,956 1:26,467
ELITE W HR
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 100 Elite W CRO19830519 Družeta Dubravka  BK TNT CRO 5:53,155 -
2 101 Elite W CRO19840820 Subotić Marija  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 6:23,371 0:30,216
3 102 Elite W CRO19991012 Marković Tea  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 16:00,199 10:07,044
JUNIOR M HR
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 50 Junior M CRO19970407 Šimunac Luka  BK Stina/AAA concept team CRO 4:04,759 -
2 51 Junior M CRO19970410 Ruszkowski Jan  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:09,760 0:05,001
3 53 Junior M CRO19971124 Floričić Deni  BK TNT CRO 4:15,637 0:10,878
4 52 Junior M CRO19970409 Primožić  Matteo  BK AXA CRO 4:24,105 0:19,346
  64 Junior M CRO19971128 Antić Borna  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO DNF  
  60 Junior M CRO19980418 Jurman Martin  BK TNT CRO DNF  
  54 Junior M CRO19971201 Grgić Zvonimir  BBK Šišmiš CRO DNS  
ELITE M HR + JUNIOR M HR
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 9 Elite M CRO19910817 Klačinski Nikola  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 3:49,489 -
2 2 Elite M CRO19910428 Topol Berislav  BBK Šišmiš CRO 3:54,682 0:05,193
3 50 Junior M CRO19970407 Šimunac Luka  BK Stina/AAA concept team CRO 4:04,759 0:15,270
4 7 Elite M CRO19871209 Liović Frano  BK Stina/AAA concept team CRO 4:04,951 0:15,462
5 51 Junior M CRO19970410 Ruszkowski Jan  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:09,760 0:20,271
6 1 Elite M CRO19920127 Šišović Marko  BK TNT CRO 4:12,615 0:23,126
7 53 Junior M CRO19971124 Floričić Deni  BK TNT CRO 4:15,637 0:26,148
8 52 Junior M CRO19970409 Primožić  Matteo  BK AXA CRO 4:24,105 0:34,616
9 4 Elite M CRO19960209 Holjevac Antonio  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:31,408 0:41,919
10 17 Elite M CRO19920601 Sobo Matija  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:53,210 1:03,721
11 38 Elite M CRO 19900805 Barbalić Edi  BK Veli Vrh CRO 4:53,377 1:03,888
12 18 Elite M CRO19960104 Tucman Maks  BBK Šišmiš CRO 4:57,282 1:07,793
13 40 Elite M CRO19911029 Jakovčić Marin  BK TNT CRO 5:00,755 1:11,266
14 30 Elite M CRO19870420 Bukovski Mislav  BBK Šišmiš CRO 5:02,259 1:12,770
15 21 Elite M CRO19941001 Prkačin Luka  BBK Šišmiš CRO 5:07,999 1:18,510
16 20 Elite M CRO19961220 Linarić Roko  BK Stina CRO 5:15,956 1:26,467
  64 Junior M CRO19971128 Antić Borna  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO DNF  
  60 Junior M CRO19980418 Jurman Martin  BK TNT CRO DNF  
  54 Junior M CRO19971201 Grgić Zvonimir  BBK Šišmiš CRO DNS  
MASTER M HR
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 71 Master M CRO19841102 Lončar Tomislav  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 4:31,400 -
2 73 Master M CRO19780530 Petrović David  BK Axa CRO 5:36,014 1:04,614
HOBBY HR
Order S. Nr. Category UCI Code Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 81 Hobby / Dušak Nino  Individual CRO 4:01,370 -
2 80 Hobby / Puklin Marko  Individual CRO 4:01,542 0:00,172
3 82 Hobby / Grilec Borna  Individual CRO 4:09,828 0:08,458
4 85 Hobby / Županić Matija  Individual CRO 4:19,547 0:18,177
5 119 Hobby / Cmrečak Matija  Individual CRO 4:22,534 0:21,164
6 86 Hobby / Vlaić Matko  Individual CRO 4:45,220 0:43,850
7 83 Hobby / Harjač Hrvoje  Individual CRO 4:46,998 0:45,628
8 90 Hobby / Lehkec Nikola  Individual CRO 5:06,735 1:05,365
9 88 Hobby CRO19861104 Jedrejčić Robert  BK TNT CRO 5:09,225 1:07,855
10 117 Hobby / Pavec Marko  Individual CRO 5:09,923 1:08,553
11 87 Hobby / Koranić Michael  Individual CRO 5:20,168 1:18,798
12 94 Hobby / Štorga Miljenko  Individual CRO 5:35,857 1:34,487
13 92 Hobby CRO19910715 Lončarić Kristijan  BBK Šišmiš CRO 5:58,618 1:57,248
14 91 Hobby / Floričić Robert  Individual CRO 6:07,439 2:06,069
15 120 Hobby / Koranić Leo  Individual CRO 6:36,659 2:35,289
16 96 Hobby / Težak Josip  Individual CRO 7:29,844 3:28,474
17 84 Hobby CRO19870801 Hukman Franjo  Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko CRO 15:10,285 11:08,915
  114 Hobby / Šoštar Martin  Individual CRO DNF  
  123 Hobby / Kos Mislav  Individual CRO DNF  


TIMING SERVICE
DELTA SPORT Timing Service