UKUPNI REDOSLIJED FINALNE UTRKE / TOTAL FINAL RACE RESULTS

Order S. Nr. UCI Code Name Nac. Club Category Time Gap
1 1 10008164956 Jan Cimperman  SLO MTB Trbovlje\Nakita bikes Elite Man 3:54,484 -
2 8 10008833953 Miha Ivančič SLO ŠKTD Avče Elite Man 4:18,628 0:24,144
3 2 10006755729 Berislav Topol CRO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Elite Man 4:26,649 0:32,165
4 5 10017621951 Aleš Virtič SLO ŠKTD Avče Elite Man 4:33,347 0:38,863
5 31 10028434320 Noa Radolović CRO BK TNT Pazin Junior M  4:36,222 0:41,738
6 10 10015098032 Matić Kvas SLO Wolf Racing Team Elite Man 4:38,414 0:43,930
7 3 10007553654 Frano Liović CRO BK Stina Elite Man 4:44,992 0:50,508
8 32 10016258190 Ivan Bašić CRO BK TNT Pazin Junior M  4:45,016 0:50,532
9 34 10017607100 Tim Cotič SLO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Junior M  4:45,857 0:51,373
10 70 10015115917 Nino Kokelj SLO Ganesha Team Hobby 4:53,137 0:58,653
11 6 10009164561 Antonio Holjevac CRO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Elite Man / U23 4:53,223 0:58,739
12 4 10006755830 Nikola Klačinski CRO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Elite Man 4:54,849 1:00,365
13 89 10008605193 Marko Puklin CRO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Hobby 4:57,596 1:03,112
14 80 10010845489 Deni Floričić CRO BK TNT Pazin Hobby 5:10,433 1:15,949
15 51 10005857063 Luka Španjol CRO BK Veli Vrh Master M  5:11,440 1:16,956
16 22 10028412694 Mislav Bukovski CRO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Elite Man 5:19,122 1:24,638
17 13 10015797745 Maks Tucman CRO BGK Tuškanac Elite Man / U23 5:22,857 1:28,373
18 20 10017640947 Matija Miščič SLO ŠKTD Avce Elite Man 5:26,099 1:31,615
19 21 10015116018 Borna Antić CRO BK Stina Elite Man / U23 5:26,527 1:32,043
20 11 10015797139 Edin Pasic CRO BK TNT Pazin Elite Man 5:26,672 1:32,188
21 91   Filip Vunjak CRO Individual Hobby 5:28,176 1:33,692
22 72   Edi Barbalić CRO Individual Hobby 5:34,206 1:39,722
23 36 10028416637 Robert Kišak CRO BK Stina Junior M  5:34,274 1:39,790
24 52 10007553856 Marin Pecorari CRO BK Veli Vrh Master M  5:35,987 1:41,503
25 30 10017596790 Tilen Unetič SLO MTB Trbovlje Junior M  5:40,721 1:46,237
26 82   Davor Vusić CRO Individual Hobby 6:15,605 2:21,121
27 19 10055974943 Tomaž Pirnat Virbnik SLO MTB Trbovlje Elite Man 6:29,438 2:34,954
28 87 10058281826 Abel Kurelović CRO BK TNT Pazin Hobby 6:39,466 2:44,982
29 84   Michael Koranić CRO Individual Hobby 6:48,705 2:54,221
30 79   Mihael Holsedl SLO Individual Hobby 6:54,399 2:59,915
31 90 10015098133 Nevio Krček CRO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Hobby 7:06,749 3:12,265
32 76   Luka Prkačin CRO Individual Hobby 7:18,187 3:23,703
33 12 10015797442 Zoltán Hóbor HUN Top Cycles  Elite Man 7:20,748 3:26,264
34 35 10028430680 Tin Gracin CRO BK TNT Pazin Junior M  7:33,531 3:39,047
35 78   Jasmin Habula CRO Individual Hobby 7:48,657 3:54,173
36 75   Igor Mijatović CRO BK Krš Hobby 8:04,127 4:09,643
37 33 10028416637 Tibor Pfarrer CRO BGK Tuškanac Junior M  8:04,276 4:09,792
38 17 10054507415 Tarik Hadzic BIH Savages Crew Elite Man 8:07,493 4:13,009
39 77   Martin Šoštar CRO Individual Hobby 8:34,806 4:40,322
40 53 10014357701 Nikola Lehkec CRO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Master M  8:56,103 5:01,619
41 83   Dario Kanjir CRO Individual Hobby 9:22,243 5:27,759
42 14 10028433815 Zvonimir Josip Grgić CRO BK Stina Elite Man / U23 9:25,087 5:30,603
43 86   Josip Težak CRO Individual Hobby 10:12,771 6:18,287
44 135 10006435124 Dubravka Družeta CRO BK TNT Pazin Elite Women 11:06,117 7:11,633
45 71   Martin Pocedulić CRO Individual Hobby 11:47,242 7:52,758
46 136 10028451902 Tea Marković CRO BK KKJ – WD40 Bike Elite Women 12:43,542 8:49,058
9 10015797038 Lovel Matijaš CRO BK Stina Elite Man DNF  
55 10054507011 Edin Ćehović BIH Savages Crew Master M  DNS  
54 10054506910 Muamer Corambegic  BIH  Savages Crew  Master M  DNS  
81   Dušan Lepoša SLO Individual Hobby DNS  


TIMING SERVICE
DELTA SPORT Timing Service