FINALNA UTRKA - REZULTATI KATEGORIJA / FINAL RACE - CATEGORY RESULTS

MUŠKARCI / MEN
Order S. Nr. Category Place Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 47 Muškarci Mozirje Jan Cimperman Mtb Trbovlje Specialized SLO 3:26,645 -
2 65 Muškarci Črne Na Kor. Aleš Virtič KD Ride Track SLO 3:28,621 0:01,976
3 33 Muškarci Ljubljana Kristjan Vreček ŠD Supersnuff SLO 3:28,645 0:02,000
4 51 Muškarci Žalec Jernej Cokan MTB Trbovlje Specialized SLO 3:39,921 0:13,276
5 20 Muškarci Murska Sobota Dušan Lepoša BBK Ivanščica SLO 3:40,795 0:14,150
6 19 Muškarci Ljubljana Janez Bajda ŠD Life SLO 3:47,672 0:21,027
7 57 Muškarci Cerkno Tadej Razpet Pedal Racing Team SLO 3:50,356 0:23,711
8 44 Muškarci Maribor Alen Šumandl Team Korak Naprej SLO 3:57,374 0:30,729
9 50 Muškarci Ciglence Andreas Vidovič Team Korak Naprej SLO 4:00,037 0:33,392
10 6 Muškarci Varaždin Nino Dušak BBK Ivanščica HRV 4:01,596 0:34,951
11 23 Muškarci Pazin Toni Merklin BK Istra Pazin HRV 4:01,975 0:35,330
12 55 Muškarci Idrija Matija Klemenčič Pedal Racing Team SLO 4:03,950 0:37,305
13 7 Muškarci Zagreb Veno Vrbanović BK Opušteno HRV 4:05,893 0:39,248
14 36 Muškarci Zagreb Marko Puklin KK Jastrebarsko HRV 4:09,628 0:42,983
15 29 Muškarci Pécs (Pecuh) Csaba Gyulai Top Cycles  HUN 4:11,790 0:45,145
16 62 Muškarci Klavže Bojan Rekanje Pedal Racing Team SLO 4:14,208 0:47,563
17 48 Muškarci Kočevje Dejan Kalabota ŠD LIFE SLO 4:18,381 0:51,736
18 39 Muškarci Cerkno Kristjan Božnar Pedal Racing Team SLO 4:19,552 0:52,907
19 61 Muškarci Logatec Miha Rupnik Pedal Racing Team SLO 4:20,462 0:53,817
20 38 Muškarci Lipik Matija Dašek BK Titan HRV 4:23,168 0:56,523
21 22 Muškarci Lepoglava Davor Dubovečak BBK Ivanšćica HRV 4:25,309 0:58,664
22 58 Muškarci Rijeka Marin Pecorari BK Veli Vrh HRV 4:27,358 1:00,713
23 46 Muškarci Maribor Kristjan Sliško Team Korak Naprej SLO 4:29,016 1:02,371
24 1 Muškarci Ivanec Davor Vusić BBK Ivanščica HRV 4:33,124 1:06,479
25 3 Muškarci Zagreb Andrej Stroj BK Opušteno HRV 4:35,566 1:08,921
26 43 Muškarci Podlehnik David Topolovec Team Korak Naprej SLO 4:36,028 1:09,383
27 31 Muškarci Pécs Barnabas Burkus Top Cycles HUN 4:44,870 1:18,225
28 18 Muškarci Pregrada Marko Ilić Individual HRV 4:45,029 1:18,384
29 15 Muškarci Zadar Daniel Filić BK Macaklin HRV 4:53,237 1:26,592
30 41 Muškarci Bihać Muris Rekanović BK "Bihać 74" BIH 4:57,997 1:31,352
31 21 Muškarci Zagreb Franjo Hukman Individual HRV 5:02,560 1:35,915
32 30 Muškarci Pécs Bence Lóki Top Cycles HUN 5:09,090 1:42,445
33 37 Muškarci Hotedršica Davor Kacin Pedal racing team SLO 5:13,446 1:46,801
34 26 Muškarci Zagreb Filip Radulović KK Jastrebarsko HRV 5:15,099 1:48,454
35 56 Muškarci   Jani Felician Novak Team Korak Naprej SLO 5:16,587 1:49,942
36 59 Muškarci Rijeka Alen Gračić BK Veli Vrh HRV 6:00,251 2:33,606
37 34 Muškarci Rovinj Ljudevit Sloković BK Buzet HRV 6:04,007 2:37,362
38 27 Muškarci Varaždin Martin Pocedulić Individual HRV 6:04,761 2:38,116
39 8 Muškarci Split Vladan Pujin BK Krš HRV 6:14,973 2:48,328
40 35 Muškarci Ivanec Matija Cmrečak BBK Ivanščica HRV 6:25,404 2:58,759
  24 Muškarci Zvečanje Žan Miličević BK Krš HRV DNF  
  53 Muškarci Žirovnica Jure Prešeren KK Završnica SLO DNF  
  14 Muškarci Split Ljubo Jerčić BK Krš HRV DNF  
  32 Muškarci Maribor Boštjan Pisanec Team Korak Naprej SLO DNS  
  52 Muškarci Lesce Gašper Kos KK Završnica SLO DNS  
  63 Muškarci Zagreb Zvonimir Vladić Individual HRV DNS  
  11 Muškarci Zagreb Goran Habijanec BK Opušteno HRV DNS  
JUNIORI / JUNIORS
Order S. Nr. Category Place Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 94 Juniori + M Žirovniva Grega Žvan Orbea Geax SLO 4:08,932 -
2 87 Juniori + M Karlovac Antonio Holjevac Individual HRV 4:18,766 0:09,834
3 80 Juniori + M Lepoglava Karlo Božak BBK Ivanščica HRV 4:23,701 0:14,769
4 54 Juniori + M Pregrada Borna Grilec Individual HRV 4:26,934 0:18,002
5 81 Juniori + M Zadar Luka Šimunac BK Macaklin HRV 4:26,950 0:18,018
6 42 Juniori + M Banja Luka  Nikola Solomun  BK Summit BIH 4:32,028 0:23,096
7 88 Juniori + M Zadar Toni Šestan BK Macaklin HRV 4:43,915 0:34,983
8 90 Juniori + M Zadar Toni Marčina BK Macaklin HRV 4:44,406 0:35,474
9 82 Juniori + M Zadar Roko Kovačić BK Macaklin HRV 4:51,585 0:42,653
10 84 Juniori + M Ivanec Mihael Koranić BBK Ivanščica HRV 4:54,992 0:46,060
11 96 Juniori + M Buzet Danijel Cerovac BK Buzet HRV 5:00,542 0:51,610
12 85 Juniori + M Lepoglava Dominik Črepinko BBK Ivanščica HRV 5:03,202 0:54,270
13 83 Juniori + M Ivanec Hrvoje Harjač BBK Ivanščica HRV 5:07,006 0:58,074
14 91 Juniori + M Karlovac Leon Šprajc Individual HRV 5:15,741 1:06,809
15 93 Juniori + M Karlovac Borna Antić Individual HRV 7:12,810 3:03,878
16 79 Juniori + M Zagreb Maks Tucman BK Promet HRV 7:44,101 3:35,169
17 95 Juniori + M Ivanec Josip Težak BBK Ivanščica HRV 8:48,593 4:39,661
  86 Juniori + M Split Rino Pogančić Individual HRV DNS  
ŽENE / LADIES
Order S. Nr. Category Place Name Club Nac. Time Gap
1 99 Žene Pazin Dubravka Družeta MTB Istra Pazin HRV 5:33,275 -


TIMING SERVICE
DELTA SPORT Timing Service